2018 MPNP Monthly Data

Nominations

MonthSWBISTotal
January3537360
February3165321
March3945399
April39811409
May3566362
June3323335
July3979406
August29310303
September3285333
October6112613
November61814632
December72311734
Grand Total5,119885,207

Refusals

MonthSWBISTotal
January61016
February17724
March8210
April6713
May189
June11718
July13417
August15722
September461157
October43851
November411253
December371249
Grand Total24495339

Inventory

MonthSW LAAsBIS BCsBIS LAAsTotal
January54300543
February44600446
March55800558
April40000400
May1,113001,113
June58644590
July65177658
August515179524
September824289833
October3542211365
November4721917489
December1,02221101,032
Grand Total7,484118677,551

Information Sessions

MonthSW*BISTotal
January36743
February30535
March54256
April38947
May202040
June264874
July264066
August4952101
September384280
October335386
November273562
December401252
Grand Total417325742
*Number of registrations for SW information sessions. These numbers may not reflect the number of attendees as not all who register attend the session.